Player AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Motunrayo Babatunde0000000.000.000.000
Oluwaseun JAIYEOLA00000333.330.0066.670
Segun EMMANUEL000001241.6733.3325.000
Olaniyi OLADIMEJI020101070.0030.000.000
Popular BonnyBonny AKINGBADE200101752.9423.5323.530
Afolabi ADEYINA001802665.3823.0811.540
Bello OlayemiOlayemi BELLO014402850.0025.0025.000
Oreva Etamishere001006100.000.000.000
Onome ADEPOJU114001747.0617.6535.290
Joseph AJOR021101566.6713.3320.000
Victor EMELIKE200102060.0025.0015.000
Romeo VICTOR10011944.4422.2233.331
Joseph EKEOCHA0000010.00100.000.000
Crespo VICTOR00000250.0050.000.000
Thomas MathiasThomas MATHIAS08000862.5025.0012.500
Ademola AREMU01000540.0020.0040.000
Imoleayo OLUWADARE10100540.0020.0040.000
Emeka OkorieEmeka OKORIE000102050.0025.0025.000
Odole Adedoyin0000000.000.000.000
Fisayo ILESANMI220102454.1720.8325.000
Emmanuel GBEMISOLA00000366.6733.330.000
Peter IGHEHIN00000475.000.0025.000
Olooreloluwa AKINBOLA001001861.1122.2216.670
Michael AKPOVIE451113060.0020.0020.000
Vincent AKINLOYE02000366.6733.330.000
Vollman RICHARD0000000.000.000.000
Temitope UKANA00000771.4314.2914.290
Prince UCHEIBE121101861.1122.2216.670
Motunrayo AROWOLO000001100.000.000.000
Yusuf HARUNA000001450.0028.5721.430
Taiwo Ibrahim000001100.000.000.000
Temitope OTAKI300101855.5622.2222.220
Omolade IbitayoOmolade IBITAYO676413455.8820.5923.530
Oluwaseun OJO900103658.3322.2219.440
Lekan AJEYOMI540303557.1422.8620.000
Melody TERDOO087003357.5818.1824.240
Musa HASSAN093102748.1529.6322.220
Amaechi SUNDAY0163003360.6118.1821.210
Emmanuel YAKUBU1000002560.0020.0020.000
Sunday EMMANUEL600513458.8217.6523.530
Adedayo ADEYEMI000102259.0922.7318.180
Donna DPOluwatobi DAHUNSI01316003458.8220.5920.590
Opeyemi OGUNDUMILA01000850.0012.5037.500
Chinedu OKORIE0196003455.8820.5923.530
Abednego LEWEY001002065.0015.0020.000
Temitope OLADELE22000785.710.0014.290
Samson AdegbiteSamson ADEGBITE310102070.0015.0015.000
Sunday OSASU121101957.8915.7926.320
Michael ADENIYI0000000.000.000.000